Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Holy Trinity |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Arborbrook Christian Academy
Field #2 |
Field #2 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Concord Academy |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Charlotte Latin |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Charlotte Latin |
4:15pm | vs. Charlotte Latin | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Charlotte Latin |
4:15pm | vs. Charlotte Latin | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Charlotte Latin |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Charlotte Latin |
4:15pm | vs. Carmel Christian | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Charlotte Latin |
4:30pm | vs. Wesleyan Christian Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Cox Mill | |
4:45pm | vs. Marvin Ridge HS | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Lake Norman |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Wesleyan Christian Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45am
| vs. Covenant Day |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
|
BSAC Locker rooms
|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
|
BSAC Locker rooms
|
4:00pm | vs. Covenant Day | |
4:15pm | vs. Charlotte Catholic | |
4:30pm | vs. Providence Day School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Gaston Day |
5:00pm | vs. Christ The King |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Multi-Team Event
Deco Turf High School Team Championship |
Deco Turf High School Team Championship | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
|
BSAC Locker rooms
|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
|
BSAC Locker rooms
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date changed from 03-05-19) | vs. Metrolina Christian Academy |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:05pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Lake Norman Charter
@ North Mecklenburg Park
|
4:15pm | vs. Charlotte Christian School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Charlotte Christian School |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Charlotte Christian School |
4:15pm | vs. Charlotte Christian School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Charlotte Christian School
@ Charlotte Christian Swim & Tennis
|
4:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Alexander Graham Middle |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Indian Land |
5:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Indian Land
@ Elon Park
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Marvin Ridge MS |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cuthbertson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multi-Team Event
Deco Turf High School Team Championship | |
Deco Turf High School Team Championship | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. North Raleigh Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multi-Team Event
@ Disney World
| |
TBD | vs. Multi-Team Event
Deco Turf High School Tennis Team Championship | |
Deco Turf High School Tennis Team Championship | ||
10:00am | vs. Ravenscroft | |
1:00pm | vs. Morristown Beard School
@ Disney World
| |
3:30pm | vs. St. Stephens St. Agnes
@ Disney World
| |
6:00pm | vs. Multi-Team Event
@ Disney World
| |
8:30pm | vs. Multi-Team Event
@ Disney World
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multi-Team Event
@ Disney World
| |
1:00pm | vs. Bernards
@ Disney World
| |
3:30pm | vs. St Paul's
@ Disney World
| |
6:00pm | vs. Blair Academy
@ Disney World
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multi-Team Event
@ Disney World
| |
10:30am | vs. Mater Dei Prep
@ Disney World
| |
1:00pm | vs. St. Stephens St. Agnes
@ Disney World
| |
4:00pm | vs. Charlotte Secondary |