Skip to content
Charlotte Country Day
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wake Christian Academy
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wake Christian Academy
5
10:00am
Indoor Track: V
(Cancelled)
@JDL Fast Track Indoor Track and Field
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ravenscroft School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ravenscroft School
6
7
3:25pm
MS Squash Club
@Team Building Activity
3:30pm
SwVP
@JCC Pool
3:30pm
WMSP
@BSAC Wrestling Room
8
3:30pm - 5:00pm
SMSP
@Swim- Carrington Pool
3:30pm
SwVP
@JCC Pool
3:30pm
WMSP
@BSAC Weight Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@Charlotte Country Day School
MS Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Cannon School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cannon School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
4:30pm
Wrestling: B/MS
(Changed)
@Charlotte Latin School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Charlotte Country Day School
MS Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@Cannon School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
9
3:25pm
MS Squash Club
@Team Building Activity
3:30pm
SwVP
@JCC Pool
4:30pm
Wrestling: B/MS
(Changed)
@Charlotte Latin School
10
3:30pm - 5:00pm
SMSP
@Swim- Carrington Pool
3:30pm
SwVP
@JCC Pool
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@Charlotte Latin
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Charlotte Country Day School
MS Gym
4:30pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Metrolina Christian Acad
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Charlotte Latin School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@Charlotte Country Day School
MS Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Metrolina Christian Acad
vs MCA and UA
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Metrolina Christian Acad
11
3:25pm
MS Squash Club
@Team Building Activity
3:30pm
WMSP
@BSAC Wrestling Room
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Providence Day School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
MS Spirit Night
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Providence Day School
6:00pm
Cheer: V
@Charlotte Country Day School
MS Spirit Night
6:00pm
Dance: V
@Charlotte Country Day School
MS Spirit Night
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
MS Spirit Night
7:30pm
Cheer: V
@Charlotte Country Day School
MS Spirit Night
7:30pm
Dance: V
@Charlotte Country Day School
MS Spirit Night
12
10:00am
Indoor Track: V
@JDL Fast Track Indoor Track and Field
13
14
3:25pm
MS Squash Club
@Team Building Activity
3:30pm
SwVP
@JCC Pool
3:30pm
WMSP
@BSAC Wrestling Room
15
3:30pm - 5:00pm
SMSP
@Swim- Carrington Pool
3:30pm
SwVP
@JCC Pool
3:30pm
WMSP
@BSAC Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@Charlotte Country Day School
MS Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Charlotte Christian School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Charlotte Country Day School
MS Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@Charlotte Christian School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Charlotte Christian
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Charlotte Christian
16
3:25pm
MS Squash Club
@Team Building Activity
3:30pm
SwVP
@JCC Pool
3:30pm
WMSP
@BSAC Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/MS
(Changed)
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Court 3
17
3:30pm - 5:00pm
SMSP
@Swim- Carrington Pool
3:30pm
WMSP
@BSAC Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@Charlotte Country Day School
MS Gym
4:20pm
Swimming: V
@Charlotte Latin
3:30 warm-ups
5:15pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Charlotte Latin School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Grace Academy
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Charlotte Country Day School
18
3:30pm
WMSP
@BSAC Wrestling Room
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Charlotte Latin
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Charlotte Latin
6:00pm
Cheer: V
@Charlotte Country Day School
6:00pm
Dance: V
@Charlotte Country Day School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
7:30pm
Cheer: V
@Charlotte Country Day School
7:30pm
Dance: V
@Charlotte Country Day School
19
20
21
22
3:30pm - 5:00pm
SMSP
@Swim- Carrington Pool
3:30pm
SwVP
@JCC Pool
3:30pm
WMSP
@BSAC Wrestling Room
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Covenant Day School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
Senior Night
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Covenant Day School
6:00pm
Cheer: V
@Charlotte Country Day School
Senior Night
6:00pm
Dance: V
@Charlotte Country Day School
Senior Night
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
Senior Night
7:30pm
Cheer: V
@Charlotte Country Day School
Senior Night
7:30pm
Dance: V
@Charlotte Country Day School
Senior Night
23
12:00pm
Swimming: MS
@MCAC Uptown
11 am warm ups
3:25pm
MS Squash Club
@Team Building Activity
3:30pm
SwVP
@JCC Pool
3:30pm
WMSP
@BSAC Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@Charlotte Country Day School
MS Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Charlotte Christian School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Charlotte Country Day School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
24
3:30pm - 5:00pm
SMSP
@Swim- Carrington Pool
3:30pm
SwVP
@JCC Pool
3:30pm
WMSP
@BSAC Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
25
11:45am - 12:15pm
SATE
@BSAC Lobby
3:25pm
MS Squash Club
@Team Building Activity
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Providence Day School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cannon School
5:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@JDL Fast Track Indoor Track and Field
5:30pm
Swimming: V
@West Cabarrus YMCA
Warm-ups 5 p.m.
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cannon School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cannon School
26
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Providence Day School
Charger Duals
10:00am
Indoor Track: V
@JDL Fast Track Indoor Track and Field
27
28
3:25pm
MS Squash Club
@Team Building Activity
3:30pm
SwVP
@JCC Pool
29
3:30pm
SwVP
@JCC Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Wesleyan Christian Academy
Tri w/ Cary
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Providence Day School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Charlotte Country Day School
BSAC Performance Court
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Providence Day School
30
11:00am
Swimming: V
@MCAC Uptown
Warm-ups 10am
3:25pm
MS Squash Club
@Team Building Activity
3:30pm
WMSP
@Team Building Activity
31
3:30pm
SwVP
@JCC Pool
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Charlotte Christian
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Charlotte Christian
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Southlake Christian Acad
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?